Click here to edit title

Click here to edit subtitle

Show Results Maysun

Our Pages

SIMHEARTH MAYSUN SHOW RESULTS

 

data Luogo Classe & Punteggio Giudice
15.08.04  Expo' Nazionale Gradisca d'Isonzo (Gorizia) Classe Giovani 

I° EXC

Boris Spoljaric     (HR)  
22.08.04  XXXV Expo' Nazionale Sacile (PN) Classe Giovani

I° EXC BOB 

Piergiovanni Staderini (I)
 

15.08.05

   Expo' Nazionale Gradisca d'Isonzo (Gorizia) Classe Libera

I° EXC BOB CAC

2° BOG

 Gojic Zeliko (SLO)
 

22.08.05 

  XXXVI Expo' Nazionale Sacile (PN)  Classe Libera

I° EXC  CAC BOB

Dott.ssa Orietta Zilli (I) 
02.10.05 Expo' Nazionale Vicenza Classe Libera

I° EXC  CAC 
 

Paola Bortolotto Zambelli  (I)

 

  03.12.05  Expo' Internazionale CACIB Wels (Austria)  Classe Libera

III° EXC

 Audrie Benoit (B)
02.12. 06    Expo' Internazionale CACIB Verona (I)  Classe Libera

II° MB 

 

Van Den Broek A. (NL)

14.01.07   

Expo' Internazionale CACIB

 Tromostovje Ljubljana  (SLO)

Classe Libera

I° EXC  CAC

Res. CACIB

STEFAN SINKO (SLO)
27.01.07   Expo' Internazionale di Milano (Italia)    Classe Libera

     III° M B   

 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)  
11.11.07   VRTOJBA CACIB (Slovenia) 
 

Classe Libera 
 I° EXC.
 CAC CACIB


 

Branislav Rajic (SLO) 
 
 12.01.08  
 
Ljubljana CACIB (Slovenia)  
 
Classe LIbera  
 III° EXC.
  
 
Wieslawa Misterka (PL) 
 
 13.01.08  
 
Vrtojba CACIB (Slovenia)  
 
Classe Libera II° EXC.  
 
Ruth Wagner (LUX)  
 
 24.02.08   
 
 Celje  CAC WinterWinner (Slovenia) Classe Libera I°EXC.

CAC BOB   WinterWinner
  
 
Levente Miklos (H) 
 
14.06.08 
 
CACIB CAC
 Portorose (SLO)  - 
Cruft Qualification
 
 
Open 
I° EXC. Res. CAC
 Res CACIB
 
 
Gerard JIPPING  (NL) 
 
14.06.08 
 
 CACIB UMAGO (HR) 
 
Open 
I° EXC. Res. CAC 
Res CACIB
  
 
 Sanda Terzic (HR)
 15.06.08 
 
Alpe Adria Winner 2008
CACIB CAC 
 Portorose (SLO)
  
Open 
Very Good
 
 
 Rafael De SANTIAGO (Portogallo) 
 
 08.11..08  Sempeter Slovenia 
CACIB
 
Open 

I° EXC. CAC 

CACIB


 
 Marta Heine (DH)
Slovenian Champion

09.11.08
 
 Vrtojba (Slovenia)
CACIB
 Open
 Very Good

 


Homem De Melo (P)

 
09 05.09 Umago (Croazia)
CACIB
Ch. Class
EXC. Res. CAC
 

Ana Beatriz Knoll

 (BRA)
 

 10.05.09 Umago (Croazia)
CACIB
Ch. Class
EXC. Res: CAC
Rajko Rotner (SLO)
 
 13.06.09  Klagenfurt (Austria) CACIB
 
Ch. Class

I° EXC CAC res. CACIB

Getzinger Doris (A)
 
 01.05.10 Special Sighthounds Padenghe del Garda (Italy) Ch. Class

II° EXC.

Jean Louis Grunheid (F)